Participants 2017

PLANNING

1st round 

categorie А, 20 april 2017 thuesday: total 22 candidats
09.00-12.00    22 candidats (by 6 min), 8 candidats by 1h  
12.00-13.00    pause 
13.30             results for the categorie A
categorie B, 20 april 2017 thuesday : total 36 candidats
14.00-16.30  15 candidats (by 8 min), 7 candidats by 1h  
16.30-17.00   pause  
17.00-19.00   12 candidats (by 8 min), 6 candidats by 1h  
19.00-19.30    pause  
19.30-21.00   9 candidats (by 8 min), 6 candidats by 1h  
21.00-22.00   pause
22.00             results for the categorie A
categorie C, 21 april 2017 Friday :total 39 candidats
09.00-11.30   10 candidats (by 13 min) 4 candidats by 1h
11.30-12.00   pause 
12.00-14.30   10 candidats (by 13 min) 4 candidats by 1h
14.30-15.30   pause 
15.30-18.00 10 candidats (by 13 min) 4 candidats вy 1h
18.00-18.30 pause
18.30-20.45  9 candidats (by 13 min) 4 candidats вy 1h
20.45-21.45 pause
22.00            results

FINALS

categorie А, 22 april 2017 Saturday:total 15 candidats
09.00-11.30     15 candidats (by 8min), 6candidats by 1h
11.30-12.00  pause
categorie B, 22 april 2017 Saturday: total 12 candidats
12.00-13.45    6 candidats (by 15min), 6 candidats by 1h30
13.45-14.15    pause
14.15-15.45    6 candidats (by 15min), 6 candidats by 1h30
15.45-16.45  pause
categorie C, 22 april 2017 Saturday: toatl 10 candidats
16.45-18.45     6 candidats (by 18min), 3 candidats by 1h
18.45-19.15       pause
19.15-20.45   4 candidats (by 18min), 3 candidats by 1h
21.45-21.30 pause
21.30                   resultats

 


 

 

INDIVIDUAL TIMETABLE

Category A

Performance day: 20 April 2017

Time slot Name First Name Date of birth Country
09.00-10.00 1 Agirgol Ayse Cemre 11/10/06 Turkey
2 Alberts Amy Jane 09/08/08 The Netherlands
3 Amiraslanova Shirin 26/08/07 Azerbaijan
4 Arzamaskin Egor 23/06/06 Russia
5 Bagirov Emile 17/07/06 Belgium
6 Bekenov Biali 09/10/09 Kazakhstan
7 Bryzek Maciej Herbert 20/10/08 Poland
8 Coop Léopold 08/08/16 Belgium
10.00-11.00 9 Daemen Thomas 24/06/06 The Netherlands
10 de Pourtalès Victoria 22/04/08 Switzerland
11 Dorosh Sofiia 24/08/08 Ukraine
12 Filippova Polina 16/10/09 Russia
13 Ivkovic Dora Maria 15/08/06 Croatia
14 Kim Esther 19/06/08 Belgium
15 Lawu-Emiris Maya 15/07/06 Belgium
16 Leonov Ilia 16/04/07 Russia
11.00-12.00 17 Li Arina 01/09/08 Kazakhstan
18 Lyubchenko Artem 19/10/06 Ukraine
19 Mogulskis Artjem 27/07/10 Lithuania
20 Nagy Krisztina 27/05/06 Romania
21 Schreuder Alexander 12/08/06 The Netherlands
22 Tatu Caravan Gabriela 08/11/06 Romania
12.00-13.00     Pause 
13.30-14.00 Results for the Category A

Category B

Performance day: 20 April 2017

Time slot Name First Name

Date of birth

Country
14.00-15.15 1 Arpas Antonia

13/02/05

Romania
2 Atroshchanka Kiryl

23/03/03

Belarus
3 Burdalov Maksym

13/06/03

Ukraine
4 Coop Charles

11/11/02

Belgium
5 Dmytriieva Anastasiia

28/11/05

Ukraine
6 Elif Spor

27/08/03

Turkey
7 Gong Xin Ran

17/08/05

China
15.15-16.30 8 Gorbunov Ilya

22/10/02

Russia
9 Kartuzov Yurii

23/02/06

Ukraine
10 Kholodkov Andrii

21/08/04

Ukraine
11 Kleeven Steven

01/01/05

The Netherlands
12 Klyetsun Máximo

18/02/06

Portugal
13 Lippert Karl Eduard

28/01/04

Germany
14 Lup David Paul

13/02/05

Romania
16.30-17.00     Pause
17.00-18.00 15 Man Stefan

09/11/02

The Netherlands
16 Marcinkiewicz Maciej

10/11/02

Poland
17 Martins Meireles de Barros Mateus

27/05/04

Portugal
18 Miezientsev Yegor

09/02/03

Ukraine
19 Mirzoyan Lilit

18/06/02

Armenia
20 Mykhailenko Myroslav

04/06/04

Ukraine
18.00-19.00 21 Nastasi Antonino  Tommaso

12/03/04

Italy
22 Nicoleta Denisa Cristinaru

03/12/05

Romania
23 Phillips-Pokhil Vassilissa

17/10/02

UK
24 Pilikian Iren

29/07/03

Russia/Armenia
25 Sukhochev Andrei

25/07/04

Russia
26 Szaniszlo Attila

25/08/05

Romania
19.00-19.30 Pause
19.30-20.30 27 Talos Maria

16/11/03

Romania
28 Tarbouriech Jean        25/11/2002 France
29 Tekelemariam Anzhelika

06/11/02

Ukraine
30 Valean Andra

27/04/02

Romania
31 Vojvodic Zvjezdan

11/04/03

Croatia
20.30-21.00 32 Xia Youming

23/01/03

Belgium
33 Yatsenko Mariya

02/05/04

Ukraine
34 Zanotti Alessandro

01/08/02

Italy
35 Zeynep Ozden

02/01/06

Turkey
36 Zherebtsov Tymofii

11/01/03

Ukraine
21.00-22.00 Pause
22.00-22.30 Results for the Category B

 

 

Category C

Performance day: 21 April 2017

Time slot

 

Name First Name Date of birth Country
09.00-10.15

1

Absalom Nicolas

05/08/99

UK
 

2

Amiraslanov Nariman

07/09/99

Azerbaijan
 

3

Astafeva  Anastasiia

02/04/98

Russia
 

4

Beniest Charlotte

18/09/00

Belgium
 

5

Boyadzhiev Emil

14/08/00

Bulgaria
10.15-11.30

6

Brigida Vsevolod

20/10/97

Russia
 

7

Burnon Valère

31/08/98

Belgium
 

8

Chen Ariel  

02/01/02

USA
 

9

Clerici Michele

21/02/02

Italy
 

10

Declercq Alexander

28/07/98

Belgium
           
11.30-12.00   Pause      
           
12.00-13.15

11

Frolu Kira

08/04/00

Romania
 

12

Herteg Mia Marija

09/01/01

Slovenia
 

13

Hutsman Liubov

16/10/98

Ukraine
 

14

Kaženauskas Matas

08/05/00

Lithuania
 

15

Kornoukhova Sofya

09/07/97

Russia
13.15-14.15

16

Lippert Claudia Karoline

18/03/01

Germany
 

17

Martins Meireles Barros  Afonso Henrique

15/10/00

Portugal
 

18

Mathieu Hans

12/11/97

Belgium
 

19

Michajłów Lena

31/01/02

Poland
           
14.15-15.15   Pause      
           
15.15-16.30

20

Milosavljević Nenad

23/04/97

Serbia
 

21

Ozerova  Kamila

01/10/99

Russia
 

22

Özcivan  Tuğçe

25/06/98

Turkey
 

23

Potopea  Alexandra

22/10/98

Romania
 

24

Preda Constantin-Andrei

09/11/98

Romania
16.30-17.45

25

Redolar Cortes Noel

26/12/00

Span
 

26

Reicher Laura

21/03/00

Austria/Germany
 

27

Rodimova Yuliya

25/05/97

Russia
 

28

Schmidt    Josefa  

13/05/98

Germany
 

29

Shagaev Alexey

16/11/98

Russia
           
17.45-18.15   Pause      
           
18.15-19.30

30

Shinyoung Lee

09/06/97

Korea
 

31

Słowikowski Mateusz

16/09/99

Poland
 

32

Takeyeva Madina

29/09/97

Kazakhstan
 

33

Țârc Raluca-Sânziana

23/06/01

Romania
 

34

Top Adrian 

16/07/00

Romania
19.30-20.30

35

Tudose  Ana Antonia

05/06/01

Romania
 

36

Uzunov Boris

19/02/01

Bulgaria
 

37

Wang Chong

27/07/99

China
 

38

Zünd Isa-Sophie 

03/04/00

Liechtenstein
           
20.30-21.30   Pause      
21.30-22.00   Results