First round 2019

 

 

CATEGORY A

  Family name Name Date Of Birth Country
1 Alberts Amy Jane 09/08/2008 Netherlands
2 Blümel Soley 06/08/2008 Austria
3 Bozieru Răzvan Petruț 17/11/2008 Romania
4 Castellani Arianna 06/01/2010 Italy
5 Embourg Guillaume 08/08/2010 Belgium
6 Fediurko Oleksandr 26/05/2010 Ukraine
7 Fokins Matvejs 25/03/2010 Latvia
8 Grosserichter Clara 03/10/2008 Germany
9 Grosserichter Kai 03/12/2009 Germany
10 Kerasidis Stelios 28/06/2012 Greece
11 Kozenko Herman 05/07/2011 Ukraine
12 Leontieva Anna 02/09/2008 Ukraine
13 Lisitskaya Adriana 03/10/2008 Netherlands
14 Lypynska Anzhela 02/02/2010 Ukraine
15 Motic Andrei-David 26/06/2008 Romania
16 Sliusar Kateryna 17/02/2009 Ukraine
17 Spirkova Serafima 11/06/2008 Russian Federation
18 Tarus Anastasia 13/05/2009 Moldova
19 Vasilski Adriana 08/02/2012 Germany
20 Voznuk Vladislav 08/12/2009 Czech Republic

 

CATEGORY B

  Family name Name Date Of Birth Country
1 Calvo Martinez Mario 11/10/2004 Spain
2 Corbetta Giacomo Luigi 03/03/2005 Italy
3 Fediurko Roman 01/12/2004 Ukraine
4 Gao Haowen 27/02/2006 Austria
5 Gong Xin Ran 17/08/2005 China
6 Grosserichter Lisa Marie 09/02/2005 Germany
7 Hulturian Polina 11/10/2006 Ukraine
8 Kartuzov Yuriy 23/02/2006 Ukraine
9 Koszela Eryk 11/10/2006 Poland
10 Makarova Oleksandra 23/08/2004 Ukraine
11 Milju Una 30/06/2005 Serbia
12 Mindak Maria 04/08/2005 Ukraine
13 Pavlova Eva 07/07/2004 Russian Federation
14 Pokydailo Marharyta 09/12/2006 Ukraine
15 Polley Vitus 21/04/2005 Germany
16 Riaboshapka Yelyzaveta 05/01/2019 Ukraine
17 Skorynava Maryia 27/09/2007 Belarus
18 Surkova Sofia 13/07/2005 Ukraine
19 Zhanas Bekmyrza 24/03/2006 Kazakhstan
20 Waibel-Fischer Peer 16/12/2004 Germany

 

CATEGORY C

  Family name Name Date Of Birth Country
1 Acimovic Vladimir 06/05/2002 Serbia
2 Bernard Kim 08/01/1999 France
3 Bubola Peter 12/11/1999 Slovenia
4 Cathignol Mathis 11/08/2000 France
5 Chitanava Mariam 14/11/1998 Russian Federation
6 Demkovska Viktoriia 13/05/2001 Ukraine
7 Diordiiev Mykhailo 10/07/2001 Ukraine
8 Farkas Lili Blanka 13/12/2001 Hungary
9 Han Ena 24/06/1998 Korea
10 Jakobsone Erika 14/07/2000 Latvia
11 Makarava Volha 06/11/1997 Belarus
12 Megelinskas Kristijonas 10/09/2002 Lithuania
13 Mihailescu Ioan 13/11/1998 Romania
14 Mostovaya Еlina 29/12/2002 Ukraine
15 Noel Arthur 28/04/2001 France
16 Opolski Aleksander 24/06/2002 Poland
17 Pokoraczki Panna Dóra 10/03/1998 Hungary
18 Stechyshyn Oksana 22/04/1998 Ukraine
19 Tashko Kostandin 17/12/1997 Albania
20 Van De Keere Aude 28/04/2003 Belgium
21 Vissers Daniël 06/03/1998 Netherlands